CLASSNOMINATIVO1^ PROVA2^ PROVA3^ PROVA4^ PROVA5^ PROVASCARTODEFINITIVA9
1ZAVATTINI STEFANO 3403703703403703401450
2BOSCHETTI ALESSIO 4003403102802802801330
3SELETTI CLAUDIO 3702803402503402501330
4BODINI FRANCO 3103102803103102801240
5SEVERGNINI EUGENIO 0400400400001390
6VIVIANI MARCO00037000590
7DELUIGI ROBERTO0250250000450
8AMIGHINI MAURIZIO0000000