CLASSNOMINATIVO1^ PROVA2^ PROVA3^ PROVA4^ PROVA5^ PROVASCARTODEFINITIVA
1ROSSI CLAUDIO 1404003104004001401.510
2PESCHIERA MICHELE 3102801503403401501.270
3BORSONI MAURIZIO0340400370001.110
4BIANCHI IVAN031028025022001.060
5GUDEMI PIETRO340180120220250120990
6VICINI ANGELO150250180140370140950
7RAMONDA ANDREA25022016003100940
8CHIAVACCI REMIGIO3701209215018092820
9DADA MARIO2201308831000748
10RIGNANESE LEONARDO0370370000740
11DEGLIINNOCENTI 18014014002800740
12SQUARZA GRAZIANO 12001102002000630
13COCCHI VALERIO4000220000620
14SIMONELLI MARCO0034028000620
15DELLE GRAZIE FRAMCESCO200200130000530
16MAGGI MASSIMO130160018000470
17TORTIELLO COSTANZO2801500000410
18IGNELZI0110200000310
19PASINI FRANCESCO00250000250
20ASCHEI ANGELO16000000160
21GHILOTTI ANDREA00016000160
22COCINA CARLO11000000110
23FIORONI FRANCESCO10000000100
24ROSSIGNOLI GIUSEPPE00100000100
25TRAVERSA MICHELE980000098
26ROSSIGNOLI SAVERIO009600096
27LUSSO RICCARDO960000096